internal header image

Open-Equestrian-Show Jumping singles (x)

Maccabiah 2017

Israel, Maccabiah 2017 04 JUL 2017 - 18 JUL 2017
Filter Results
Pos Athlete Country Results Status Medal
1 Karen Fouzailov GBR 104.56 Pass
2 Hadar Zigdon ISR 107.61 Pass
3 Noy Daysi ISR 119.29 Pass
4 Dora Szarvas HUN 120.61 Pass
5 Ludivine Collot SUI 44 Pass
6 Ori Hershcovich ISR 44 Pass
7 Emily Volfson LIT 44 Pass
8 Kristof Kelemen HUN 44 Pass
9 Lihi Klein ISR 44 Pass
10 Teresa Cassab Meckler MEX 44 Pass
11 Gal Halamish ISR 78.38 Pass
12 Guy Kassorla ISR 83.31 Pass
13 Sydney Shulman USA 83.50 Pass
14 Shahaf Stoklaro ISR 83.93 Pass
15 Nadav Sternbach ISR 84.47 Pass
16 Uriya Shmueli ISR 84.92 Pass
17 Tine Schermann NOR 85.20 Pass
18 Noam Dayan ISR 85.79 Pass
19 Amit Yagoor ISR 86.07 Pass
20 Roee Eyal ISR 86.10 Pass
21 Haley Schaufeld USA 86.23 Pass
22 Leah Nissim Lisgarten ESP 86.38 Pass
23 Noy Shavit ISR 87.12 Pass
24 Shirelle Ganon Moragrega MEX 87.62 Pass
25 Nathalie Felber SUI 87.81 Pass
26 Isabela Bretthauer BRA 87.95 Pass
27 Jacqueline Felber SUI 88.18 Pass
28 Nicol Fouzailov GBR 88.25 Pass
29 Bar Halahmi ISR 89.15 Pass
30 Steven Bluman COL 89.91 Pass
31 Yaron Zohar ISR 90.16 Pass
32 Cloe Hymowitz USA 90.20 Pass
33 Eilon Yagoor ISR 90.81 Pass
34 Neta Ron DEU 91.98 Pass
35 Aleksandra Zwiebel ISR 92.63 Pass
36 Evyatar Lass ISR 93.08 Pass
37 Kai ZEEVI ISR 93.60 Pass
38 Yuval Tivon ISR 97.30 Pass
39 Andrea Glazer USA 98.15 Pass
40 Nadav Lev El ISR 99.99 Pass
41 Assaf Sturman ISR
42 Assaf Sturman ISR Did not start
43 Steven Bluman COL
44 Shirelle Ganon Moragrega MEX
45 Tine Schermann NOR
46 Isidoro Zapan Cababie MEX
47 Isidoro Zapan Cababie MEX
48 Noy Daysi ISR
49 Evyatar Lass ISR
50 Anna Sylvan-Jaffe USA
51 Anna Sylvan-Jaffe USA
52 Isabela Bretthauer BRA
53 Andrea Glazer USA
54 Noy Shavit ISR
55 Kai ZEEVI ISR
56 Hope Cooper USA
57 Roee Eyal ISR
58 Nadav Lev El ISR
59 Dora Szarvas HUN
60 Teresa Cassab Meckler MEX
61 Bar Halahmi ISR
62 Uriya Shmueli ISR
63 Leah Marks USA
64 Hadar Zigdon ISR
65 Erin Cord USA
66 Nathalie Felber SUI
67 Leah Marks USA
68 Yuval Tivon ISR
69 Nativ Ben Dov ISR Did not start
70 Ludivine Collot SUI
71 Cloe Hymowitz USA
72 Gal Halamish ISR
73 Sydney Shulman USA
74 Yaron Zohar ISR
75 Jacqueline Felber SUI
76 Leah Nissim Lisgarten ESP
77 Emily Volfson LIT
78 Hope Cooper USA
79 Guy Kassorla ISR
80 Nadav Sternbach ISR
81 Ori Hershcovich ISR
82 Aleksandra Zwiebel ISR
83 Nicol Fouzailov GBR
84 Neta Ron DEU
85 Eilon Yagoor ISR
86 Erin Cord USA
87 Kristof Kelemen HUN
88 Shahaf Stoklaro ISR
89 Nativ Ben Dov ISR
90 Karen Fouzailov GBR
91 Haley Schaufeld USA
92 Amit Yagoor ISR
93 Noam Dayan ISR
94 Lihi Klein ISR