Games / Competitions

  • Juniors
  • Open
  • Paralympics
  • Masters
  • choose
    ALL
    Albania
    Argentina
    Armenia
    Aruba
    Australia
    Austria
    Azerbaijan
    Bahamas
    Belarus
    Belgium
    Bolivia
    Bosnia
    Brazil
    Bulgaria
    Canada
    Chile
    Colombia
    Costa Rica
    Croatia
    Cuba
    Curacao
    Czech Republic
    Denmark
    Ecuador
    El Salvador
    Estonia
    Finland
    France
    Georgia
    Germany
    Gibraltar
    Great Britain
    Greece
    Guatemala
    Guinea-Bissau
    Holland
    Honduras
    Hong Kong
    Hungary
    India
    Israel
    Italy
    Kazakhstan
    Kyrgistan
    Latvia
    Lithuania
    Luxembourg
    Macedonia
    Mauritius
    Mexico
    Moldova
    Mongolia
    Morocco
    Nicaragua
    Norway
    Paraguay
    Peru
    Poland
    Portugal
    Romania
    Russia
    Scotland
    Serbia
    Slovakia
    Slovenia
    South Africa
    Spain
    Suriname
    Sweden
    Switzerland
    Turkey
    U.S. Virgin Islands
    Ukraine
    Uruguay
    USA
    Uzbekistan
    Venezuela
    Zimbabwe
    games/competitions
    Date
    Games
    Status
    Venue
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Karate - Female Kumite -47 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Female Over 57 and up 63 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Final

    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Female Over 57 and up 63 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 60 and up 66 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Final

    : Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Karate - Male Kumite -63 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Final

    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Track & Field - Male Javelin throw 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Badminton - Male Doubles (M) Bronze Final
    Israel-Great Britain
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Male Floor 15-18 boys (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Male Pommel Horse 15-18 boys (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Male Rings 15-18 boys (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Male Vault 15-18 boys (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Male Parallel Bars 15-18 boys (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Male Bar 15-18 boys (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Male All Round 15-18 boys (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Final
    Israel-Argentina
    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Final
    Germany-Israel
    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Female Team (F) Final
    Germany-Israel
    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Female Team (F) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Male Team (M) Final
    Israel-Argentina
    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Male Team (M) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles (X) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Final

    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 73 and up 81 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Final

    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 73 and up 81 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Female Over 52 and up 57 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Female Over 52 and up 57 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Judo - Male Over 60 and up 66 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Tennis - Mixed Doubles (X) Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Female Team 13-18 (F) Final
    Israel-USA
    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Female Team 13-18 (F) Bronze Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Cricket - Male 15-18 Boys (M) 3rd vs. 4th Bronze medal match

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles (X) Final
    Israel-Israel
    : Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Tennis - Mixed Doubles (X) Final
    Israel-Germany
    : Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Final

    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Semi Final

    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Final

    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Semi Final

    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Badminton - Male Doubles (M) Final
    Israel-Israel
    :
    1/01/0001
    2:00 AM
    Karate - Female Kumite -47 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Final

    17/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Rugby - Male Team 7's youth 17-18 (M) Preliminaries
    South Africa-Great Britain

    View

    Central Stadium Wingate Stadium Wingate Netanya
    17/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Rugby - Male Team 7's youth 17-18 (M) Preliminaries
    Israel-Great Britain

    View

    Central Stadium Wingate Stadium Wingate Netanya
    17/07/2013
    7:50 PM
    Rugby - Male Team 7's youth 17-18 (M) Preliminaries
    South Africa-Israel

    View

    Central Stadium Wingate Stadium Wingate Netanya
    17/07/2013
    9:20 PM
    Rugby - Male Team 7's youth 17-18 (M) Final
    South Africa-Israel

    View

    Central Stadium Wingate Stadium Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Female Individuals 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    18/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Male Individuals 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    18/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Male Team 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1
    USA

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    18/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Brazil-Canada

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    18/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    USA-Australia

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Germany-Venezuela

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Israel-Chile

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Baseball - Male Team (M) Preliminaries
    Canada - USA
    Baptist Vilage Field Petach Tikva TelAviv
    18/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Argentina-Venezuela

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    USA-Sweden

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    18/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Great Britain-Brazil

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Argentina-South Africa

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Argentina-Spain

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    12:15 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Hungary - Gibraltar

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    1:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Canada-Turkey

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    18/07/2013
    1:30 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Argentina - Italy

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Female Individuals 15-18 Girls (F) Round 2

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    19/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Male Team 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2
    USA

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    19/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Golf - Male Individuals 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    19/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Cricket - Male 15-18 Boys (M) Double Round Robin
    Great Britain-Israel

    View

    Hadar Yosef field 1 Field Tel Aviv TelAviv
    19/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Baseball - Male Team (M) Preliminaries
    USA - Israel
    Baptist Vilage Field Petach Tikva TelAviv
    19/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Australia-Israel

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Sweden-USA

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Canada-Israel

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    1:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Germany-Argentina

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Turkey-Great Britain

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Great Britain - Mexico

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    1:15 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Russia-Brazil

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Brazil-Mexico

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Canada-South Africa

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    2:30 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Brazil-Turkey

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Rugby - Male Team 15's youth 17-18 (M) Preliminaries
    Great Britain-South Africa

    View

    Central Stadium Wingate Stadium Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    3:45 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Great Britain - Spain

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Argentina-Mexico

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    19/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Great Britain-South Africa

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    19/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Ice Hockey - Male Team 17-18 Youth boys (M) Double Round Robin
    Israel-Canada

    View

    Canada Center IceRink Metula North
    21/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Female Individuals 15-18 Girls (F) Round 3

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    21/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Male Individuals 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    21/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Male Team 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3
    Israel

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Ice Hockey - Male Team 17-18 Youth boys (M) Double Round Robin
    USA-Canada

    View

    Canada Center IceRink Metula North
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    USA-Brazil

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Sweden-Israel

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Argentina-South Africa

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    South Africa-Brazil

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 3

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 4

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Female 100m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Female 100m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Female 100m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 3

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Venezuela-USA

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Baseball - Male Team (M) Preliminaries
    Canada - Israel
    Baptist Vilage Field Petach Tikva TelAviv
    21/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries
    Italy - Great Britain

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Cricket - Male 15-18 Boys (M) Double Round Robin
    South Africa - Great Britain

    View

    Cricket Pitch Ashdod Field Ashdod TelAviv
    21/07/2013
    10:37 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m Breaststroke boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:37 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m Breaststroke boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:37 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m Breaststroke girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    10:37 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m Breaststroke girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Germany - Great Britain

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Spain - Mexico

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:10 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:10 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:10 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m Backstroke boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:10 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m Backstroke boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:10 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m Backstroke girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:10 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m Backstroke girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:15 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:15 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:15 AM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Spain - Brazil

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:20 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:20 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:30 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:30 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:30 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:30 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:35 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:35 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:35 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:35 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:39 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m Butterfly boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:39 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m Butterfly girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:39 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m Butterfly girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    11:40 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:40 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:40 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:40 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:45 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:45 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:45 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:45 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:50 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:50 AM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:50 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:50 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:55 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:55 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:55 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    11:55 AM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Australia-Germany

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    12:05 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:05 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:10 PM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:10 PM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:10 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:10 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:15 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:15 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:20 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:20 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:20 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:25 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:25 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:28 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Fencing - Female Sabre 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Argentina - Turkey

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    12:45 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:45 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    12:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    1:10 PM
    Fencing - Male Sabre 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    1:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kata Individuals (F) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    1:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kata Individuals (M) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    1:30 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    1:30 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    1:40 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    1:40 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    1:45 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Spain - Gibraltar

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    1:50 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    1:50 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Australia - Great Britain

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    21/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Female 15-18 girls (F) Preliminaries
    USA-Australia

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Argentina-Mexico

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    2:10 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:10 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:15 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite +76 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:15 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite +76 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:20 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:20 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:25 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:25 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:25 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:25 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:25 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:30 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:30 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:35 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:35 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -68 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -68 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -61 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -61 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -61 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -68 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:50 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:50 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:50 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:55 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    2:55 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    21/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    21/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    21/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:02 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:02 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:05 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:05 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:08 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:08 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:10 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:10 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:15 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:15 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:15 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:15 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:15 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:20 PM
    Fencing - Female Foil 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:25 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:25 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite -59 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite -59 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite -59 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite +59 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite +59 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite +59 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:35 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:35 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:40 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:40 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:40 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:45 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:45 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:45 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Israel - South Africa

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    21/07/2013
    3:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    3:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite -53 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite -53 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite -53 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Basketball - Female 15-18 girls (F) Preliminaries
    Canada-Israel

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Turkey-Argentina

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    South Africa - Great Britain

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Canada - Brazil

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Australia - USA

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Argentina-Hungary

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    4:05 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:10 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:10 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:20 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:20 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -70 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -70 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -70 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -70 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite +70 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite +70 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite +70 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:40 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:40 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:50 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:50 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:55 PM
    Badminton - Male Doubles (M) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:55 PM
    Badminton - Female Doubles (F) Semi Final
    Israel-Israel

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    4:55 PM
    Badminton - Female Doubles (F) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -63 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -63 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -63 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -57 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -57 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -63 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -57 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -52 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -52 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -52 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Canada-Great Britain

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 1

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:10 PM
    Fencing - Male Foil 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:20 PM
    Badminton - Female Doubles (F) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:35 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:35 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:45 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:45 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:45 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:45 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:50 PM
    Fencing - Female Epee 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:55 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    5:55 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 100m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 100m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 200m Breaststroke boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 200m Backstroke boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 200m Butterfly boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Israel-Brazil

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 200m Backstroke girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 200m Breaststroke girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 200m Butterfly girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Chile - Australia

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Venezuela - Israel

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Germany - USA

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    USA - Canada

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    6:05 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:05 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:10 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:10 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:10 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:10 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:10 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:15 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:15 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:25 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:25 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:35 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:35 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) 1/8th Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:35 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:35 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:45 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:45 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:50 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:55 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    6:55 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Preliminaries Group B

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    7:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    7:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    7:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    South Africa-USA

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    7:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    7:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    7:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    7:20 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    7:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    7:40 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Fencing - Male Epee 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    View

    Havat Ha'Noar Hazioni (Zionist youth center) Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    21/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Germany-Israel

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    21/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Israel-Spain

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Male Individuals 15-18 Boys (M) Round 4

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    22/07/2013
    7:00 AM
    Golf - Male Team 15-18 Boys (M) Round 4
    Israel

    View

    Golf Center Field Caesarea Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:1 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    South Africa - Mexico

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Great Britain - Spain

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Argentina - Germany

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Sweden - Canada

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 1

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Female 100m Butterfly girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Female 100m Butterfly girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Butterfly boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Butterfly boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Baseball - Male Team (M) Preliminaries
    USA - Canada
    Baptist Vilage Field Petach Tikva TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Canada-Turkey

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:19 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:19 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:19 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:19 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:19 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 3

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 2

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 2

    2:1 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 2

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 2

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Cricket - Male 15-18 Boys (M) Double Round Robin
    Israel - South Africa

    View

    Hadar Yosef Field 2 Field Tel Aviv TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    10:54 AM
    Swimming - Female 400m individual medley girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:54 AM
    Swimming - Male 400m individual medley boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Brazil - Israel

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Canada - Sweden

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    11:25 AM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    11:25 AM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    11:25 AM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    11:50 AM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    11:50 AM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 3

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Argentina-Canada

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite -53 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite -59 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Karate - Female Kumite +59 Kg Girls 15-18 (F) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite +76 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -68 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -61 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    12:40 PM
    Badminton - Male Doubles (M) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    12:40 PM
    Badminton - Male Doubles (M) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    12:40 PM
    Badminton - Male Doubles (M) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    1:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite +70 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    1:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -57 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    1:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -70 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    1:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -63 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    1:00 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -52 Kg Boys 15-16 (M) Final

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    1:05 PM
    Badminton - Male Doubles (M) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Ice Hockey - Male Team 17-18 Youth boys (M) Double Round Robin
    Israel - USA

    View

    Canada Center IceRink Metula North
    22/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Australia - Israel

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Argentina-Brazil

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    2:20 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Consolation Round 1

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    2:20 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Consolation Round 1

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Consolation Round 1

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Consolation Round 1

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    2:45 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Consolation Round 1

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    3:10 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    3:10 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    3:10 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    3:35 PM
    Badminton - Mixed Doubles (X) Quarter final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    3:45 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Great Britain - South Africa

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Consolation Quarter Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Consolation Quarter Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Consolation Quarter Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 2

    2:0 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 2

    2:1 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Round 2

    2:1 Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    USA-Turkey

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Australia - South Africa

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    USA - Venezuela

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Chile - Germany

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Australia - Israel

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Brazil - Great Britain

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    4:30 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Consolation Quarter Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 2

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:15 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Spain - Argentina

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    5:30 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Round 2

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 200m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 400m individual medley boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 4x100 freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    USA-Great Britain

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 100m Butterfly girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 100m Butterfly girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 200m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 400m individual medley girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 4x100 freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 100m Butterfly boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    South Africa - Canada

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Great Britain - Argentina

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    USA - Brazil

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    USA - Brazil

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Rugby - Male Team 15's youth 17-18 (M) Preliminaries
    South Africa - Israel

    View

    Central Stadium Wingate Stadium Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Consolation Semi FInal

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Consolation Semi FInal

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Turkey - Italy

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    6:55 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Consolation Semi FInal

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    6:55 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Consolation Semi FInal

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    7:45 PM
    Track & Field - Male 200m 15-18 Boys (M) Heat 1

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    7:45 PM
    Track & Field - Male 200m 15-18 Boys (M) Heat 2

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    22/07/2013
    7:45 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Consolation Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    7:45 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Consolation Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    22/07/2013
    7:45 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Mexico - Brazil

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Israel-Mexico

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Canada - Spain

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    9:00 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Russia - Great Britain

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    22/07/2013
    10:30 PM
    Karate - Male Kumite -76 Kg Boys 17-18 (M) Semi Final

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    23/07/2013
    12:00 AM
    Table Tennis - Female Team (F) Final

    : Metrowest Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 3

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 3

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 3

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 3

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 3

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 3

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 3

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 3

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Ice Hockey - Male Team 17-18 Youth boys (M) Double Round Robin
    Canada-Israel

    View

    Canada Center IceRink Metula North
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Brazil-Sweden

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    USA-Canada

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Mexico-Germany

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Backstroke boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Backstroke boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Backstroke boys 14-16 (M) Heat 3

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Female 100m Backstroke girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Female 100m Backstroke girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Australia-Brazil

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Baseball - Male Team (M) Preliminaries
    Israel - USA
    Baptist Vilage Field Petach Tikva TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Argentina-Great Britain

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:28 AM
    Swimming - Male 400m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:28 AM
    Swimming - Male 400m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:28 AM
    Swimming - Female 400m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:28 AM
    Swimming - Female 400m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:28 AM
    Swimming - Male 400m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 3

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Doubles 15-18 Girls (F) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 1

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Semi Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    23/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Semi Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    23/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Final

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Spain-South Africa

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Argentina-Great Britain

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    11:15 AM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Italy-Brazil

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    11:24 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Breaststroke boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    11:24 AM
    Swimming - Male 100m Breaststroke boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    11:24 AM
    Swimming - Female 100m Breaststroke girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    11:24 AM
    Swimming - Female 100m Breaststroke girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    11:30 AM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Semi Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    23/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Squash - Male Team 15-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    USA-Canada

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Turkey-Spain

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    1:45 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Gibraltar-Argentina

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Great Britain-Israel

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Female 15-18 girls (F) Preliminaries
    USA-Canada

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Great Britain-South Africa

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    3:00 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Hungary-Spain

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Badminton - Female Doubles (F) Final
    Israel-USA

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    23/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Gymnastics - Male All Round 15-18 boys (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Gymnastics - Male Bar 15-18 boys (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Gymnastics - Male Floor 15-18 boys (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Gymnastics - Male Parallel Bars 15-18 boys (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Gymnastics - Male Pommel Horse 15-18 boys (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Gymnastics - Male Rings 15-18 boys (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    3:30 PM
    Gymnastics - Male Vault 15-18 boys (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    3:45 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Australia-South Africa

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Basketball - Female 15-18 girls (F) Preliminaries
    Australia-Israel

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Turkey-Venezuela

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Israel-Canada

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Brazil-Australia

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Argentina-Canada

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Brazil-South Africa

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    4:10 PM
    Badminton - Female Singles (F) Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    23/07/2013
    4:10 PM
    Badminton - Male Singles (M) Final

    View

    Buchman Hall Hall Modi'in Jerusalem
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Germany-Mexico

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 3

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 400m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 4x200 freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Israel-Germany

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 100m Backstroke girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 100m Breaststroke girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 400m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 4x200 freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 100m Backstroke boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 100m Breaststroke boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    South Africa-Sweden

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Israel-Germany

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    USA-Chile

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Venezuela-Australia

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    23/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Canada-Israel

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    7:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Turkey-USA

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Brazil-Israel

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    23/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Brazil-Spain

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Ice Hockey - Male Team 17-18 Youth boys (M) Double Round Robin
    Canada-USA

    View

    Canada Center IceRink Metula North
    24/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Argentina-Spain

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    South Africa-Germany

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Mexico-Great Britain

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Canada-USA

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Herzliya SquashCenter Herzliya TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m individual medley girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Female 200m individual medley girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m individual medley boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m individual medley boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Swimming - Male 200m individual medley boys 14-16 (M) Heat 3

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Basketball - Female 15-18 girls (F) Preliminaries
    Australia-Canada

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Baseball - Male Team (M) Preliminaries
    Israel - Canada
    Baptist Vilage Field Petach Tikva TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Canada-USA

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 60 and up 66 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 60 and up 66 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 73 and up 81 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 73 and up 81 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 73 and up 81 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 73 and up 81 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 73 and up 81 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Junior 15-16 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Cricket - Male 15-18 Boys (M) Double Round Robin
    Great Britain - South Africa

    View

    Cricket pitch Lod Field Lod TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 48 and up 52 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 52 and up 57 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 48 and up 52 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 52 and up 57 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 57 and up 63 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 52 and up 57 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 48 and up 52 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 57 and up 63 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 57 and up 63 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 52 and up 57 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 52 and up 57 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 57 and up 63 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 57 and up 63 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 48 and up 52 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 48 and up 52 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 48 and up 52 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 57 and up 63 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Female Over 52 and up 57 kg Girls 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 50 and up 55 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 55 and up 60 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 66 and up 73 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 66 and up 73 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 66 and up 73 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 66 and up 73 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 66 and up 73 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 81 and up 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 81 and up 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 81 and up 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 81 and up 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 81 and up 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Judo - Male Over 90 kg Youth 17-18 (M) Round Robin

    View

    Ziv Hall Hall Jerusalem Jerusalem
    24/07/2013
    10:32 AM
    Swimming - Female 50m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:32 AM
    Swimming - Female 50m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:32 AM
    Swimming - Female 50m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Heat 3

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:32 AM
    Swimming - Male 50m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 1

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:32 AM
    Swimming - Male 50m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 2

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:32 AM
    Swimming - Male 50m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 3

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    10:32 AM
    Swimming - Male 50m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Heat 4

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Female All Round 13-15 girls (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Female Beam 13-15 girls (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Female Floor 13-15 girls (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Female Uneven Bars 13-15 girls (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Gymnastics - Female Vault 13-15 girls (F) Preliminaries

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Israel - USA

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Basketball - Female 15-18 girls (F) Preliminaries
    Israel-USA

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Canada-Venezuela

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Israel - South Africa

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Brazil-Germany

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Brazil-Germany

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    3:45 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Australia - Great Britain

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Argentina-USA

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Turkey - South Africa

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Argentina-Brazil

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Great Britain - Canada

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Israel - South Africa

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Spain - Italy

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 4

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    5:15 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Great Britain - Turkey

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Track & Field - Female 100m Hurdles 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Track & Field - Male Shot put 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 200m individual medley boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 50m Freestyle boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Male 4x100 medley boys 14-16 (M) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 200m individual medley girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 4x100 medley girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Swimming - Female 50m Freestyle girls 13-16 (F) Final

    View

    New Swimming Pool SwimmingPool Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Australia-Israel

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Brazil-Israel

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Israel-USA

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Chile-Venezuela

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Australia-Germany

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Brazil - Sweden

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    6:10 PM
    Track & Field - Male Pole vault 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Track & Field - Male 110m Hurdles 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Track & Field - Male High jump 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Round Robin
    Brazil-Argentina

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    7:00 PM
    Track & Field - Male 100m 15-18 boys (M) Semi Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    7:00 PM
    Track & Field - Male 100m 15-18 boys (M) Semi Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    7:20 PM
    Track & Field - Female Shot put 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    7:30 PM
    Track & Field - Female 100m Hurdles 15-18 Girls (F) Semi Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    7:30 PM
    Track & Field - Female 100m 15-18 girls (F) Semi Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    7:40 PM
    Track & Field - Female 400m 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    7:45 PM
    Track & Field - Male 400m 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    7:45 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Great Britain-Brazil

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Spain-USA

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group A
    Argentina-Israel

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    8:35 PM
    Track & Field - Female 100m 15-18 girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    8:45 PM
    Track & Field - Male 100m 15-18 boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    9:00 PM
    Track & Field - Male 1500m 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    9:00 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Preliminaries Group B
    Mexico-Russia

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    24/07/2013
    9:10 PM
    Track & Field - Female 1500m 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    9:25 PM
    Track & Field - Female 4x100m relay 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    24/07/2013
    9:35 PM
    Track & Field - Male 4x100m relay 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 4

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 4

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 4

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 4

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 4

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 4

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 4

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 4

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Female Singles 15-18 (F) Round Robin

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:30 AM
    Squash - Male Singles 15-18 (M) Preliminaries

    View

    Squash Center Ra'anana SquashCenter Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Baseball - Male Team (M) Playoff 2nd vs. 3rd
    Canada-Israel
    : Baptist Vilage Field Petach Tikva TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    10:30 AM
    Cricket - Male 15-18 Boys (M) Double Round Robin
    Israel - Great Britain

    View

    Cricket pitch Lod Field Lod TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Ice Hockey - Male Team 17-18 Youth boys (M) Double Round Robin
    USA-Israel

    View

    Canada Center IceRink Metula North
    25/07/2013
    11:00 AM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Places 5-8

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    12:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Brazil - Canada

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    12:30 PM
    Futsal - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Places 5-8

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Australia - Israel

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    2:00 PM
    Basketball - Female 15-18 girls (F) Semi Final

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    2:30 PM
    Volleyball - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    USA - Israel

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    3:45 PM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Great Britain - South Africa

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Doubles 15-18 Boys (M) Quarter final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 5

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 5

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 5

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze round 5

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Gymnastics - Female All Round 13-15 girls (F) Final

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Gymnastics - Female Beam 13-15 girls (F) Final

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Gymnastics - Female Floor 13-15 girls (F) Final

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Gymnastics - Female Uneven Bars 13-15 girls (F) Final

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Gymnastics - Female Vault 13-15 girls (F) Final

    View

    Rav Sport SportCenter Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Basketball - Male 17-18 youth boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Rugby - Male Team 15's youth 17-18 (M) Preliminaries
    Israel - Great Britain

    View

    Central Stadium Wingate Stadium Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    4:00 PM
    Basketball - Female 15-18 girls (F) Semi Final

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    5:00 PM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 5

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Track & Field - Female Pole vault 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    South Africa - USA

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Canada - Australia

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    25/07/2013
    6:00 PM
    Football - Female Team 15-18 Girls (F) Preliminaries
    Israel - Brazil

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    25/07/2013
    6:10 PM
    Track & Field - Female Long jump 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    6:30 PM
    Track & Field - Male 200m 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    6:40 PM
    Track & Field - Female 200m 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    6:45 PM
    Track & Field - Male 3000m 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    6:50 PM
    Track & Field - Female 3000m 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    7:50 PM
    Track & Field - Female High jump 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    8:00 PM
    Track & Field - Female 800m 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    8:05 PM
    Track & Field - Male Long jump 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    8:10 PM
    Track & Field - Male 800m 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:00 PM
    Track & Field - Male 4x400m relay 15-18 Boys (M) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    25/07/2013
    9:10 PM
    Track & Field - Female 4x400m relay 15-18 Girls (F) Final

    Hadar yosef Stadium Stadium Tel Aviv TelAviv
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Semi Final

    : Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Female Singles 15-18 Girls (F) Semi Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Quarter Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Semi Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Semi Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Semi Final

    Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Tennis - Male Singles 15-18 Boys (M) Bronze Semi Final

    : Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Dromi (Southern) Field 1 Field Wingate Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Semi Final

    View

    Migrash Ironi Shapira (Shapira Municipal field) Stadium Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Places 5-8

    View

    Dromi (Southren) Field 3 Field Wingate Netanya
    26/07/2013
    9:00 AM
    Football - Male Team 17-18 youth boys (M) Places 5-8

    View

    Dromi Yashan (Old Southren) Field Field Wingate Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Tennis - Mixed Doubles (X) Final

    : Tennis Center Ramamt Poleg TennisCourt Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Futsal - Male Team 15-16 junior boys (M) Places 5-6

    View

    Hesegi Hall (Excelling Hall) Hall Wingate Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Netball - Female Team 15-18 (F) Double Round Robin
    Australia - South Africa

    View

    Aviv Hall Hall Ra'anana TelAviv
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Cricket - Male 15-18 Boys (M) Double Round Robin
    South Africa - Israel

    View

    Hadar Yosef field 1 Field Tel Aviv TelAviv
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Places 5-8

    View

    Netanya Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Basketball - Male 15-16 junior boys (M) Places 5-8

    View

    Yod Alef Hall Hall Wingate Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Ice Hockey - Male Team 17-18 Youth boys (M) Final
    Canada-USA

    View

    Canada Center IceRink Metula North
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Hall Netanya Netanya
    26/07/2013
    10:00 AM
    Chess - mixed Open Tournament 15-18 (X) Round 6

    Margoa Hotel Ha