internal header image

Open-Maccabiman Maccabiwoman-40-49 (M)

Maccabiah 2017

Israel, Maccabiah 2017 04 JUL 2017 - 18 JUL 2017
Filter Results
Pos Athlete Country Results Status Medal
1 Joshua Goldstat AUS 3:37:41.52 Gold
2 Gabriel Sternberg VEN 3:51:56.84 Silver
3 David Millstone USA 4:03:08.99 Bronze
4 Damian Douer ARG 04:16:41.68
5 Mauricio Rodriguez CHI 07:36:43.05
6 Abraham Wajsbrot ARG 07:43:12.67
7 Fernando Gutman ARG 11:51:32.79
8 Ran Zahor ISR 12:14:55.99
9 Attila Csuhay HUN 12:21:20.73
10 Dan Ron ISR 12:33:19.05
11 Miguel Raizman ARG 12:47:24.14
12 Marcelo Lublinerman URU 17:09:41.00
13 Javier Pelach ARG 17:17:13.99
14 Dean Sheezel AUS 4:11:12.74
15 Shaun Matisonn ZAF 4:24:41.13
16 Isidoro Perez Lichi MEX 4:26:16.97
17 Alejandro De Beer ARG 4:28:02.74
18 Tal Adomi ISR 4:28:29.94
19 Todd Zipper USA 4:30:02.98
20 David Greenfield VNM 4:34:02.36
21 Robert Kunin URU 4:43:15.15
22 Jason Wrobel AUS 4:49:54.35
23 Martin Kremenchusky ARG 4:56:25.36
24 Mati Ben David ISR 5:00:34.36
25 Eran Inbar ISR 5:01:10.62
26 Mariano Fainschtein ARG 5:01:20.85
27 Mariano Bitar ARG 5:03:19.63
28 Jack Perez URU 5:04:13.73
29 Daniel Carmona URU 5:06:11.09
30 David Nataf THA 5:08:45.26
31 Sebastian Piliponsky ARG 5:14:47.64
32 Diego Freedman ARG 5:14:48.58
33 Pablo Pelenur ARG 5:19:25.04
34 Ariel Schwarzstein ARG 5:22:55.95
35 Yariv Reisler IRL 5:34:18.16
36 Mariano Telias ARG 5:50:49.14
37 Dario Schejtman ARG 6:38:44.78
38 Asher Kuper ISR 8:07:59.59
39 Ariel Gitmul ISR 8:25:01.48
40 Robert Kunin URU
41 Mariano Telias ARG
42 David Greenfield VNM
43 Jack Perez URU
44 Mauricio Rodriguez CHI
45 Alejandro De Beer ARG
46 Ilan Rebibo ISR
47 David Millstone USA
48 Asher Kuper ISR
49 Abraham Wajsbrot ARG
50 Fernando Gutman ARG
51 Isidoro Perez Lichi MEX
52 Dan Ron ISR
53 Damian Douer ARG
54 David Millstone USA
55 Marcelo Lublinerman URU
56 Alexandre Abecassis CAN
57 Jason Wrobel AUS
58 Ron Halpern ISR
59 Dario Schejtman ARG
60 Mariano Fainschtein ARG
61 Sebastian Piliponsky ARG
62 Shaun Matisonn ZAF
63 Tal Adomi ISR
64 Ran Zahor ISR
65 Eran Inbar ISR
66 Ariel Schwarzstein ARG
67 Diego Freedman ARG
68 Sebastian Piliponsky ARG
69 David Nataf THA
70 Miguel Raizman ARG
71 Mariano Bitar ARG
72 Todd Zipper USA
73 David Korenfeld Federman MEX
74 Dean Sheezel AUS
75 Ariel Gitmul ISR
76 Javier Pelach ARG
77 Ilan Rebibo ISR
78 Daniel Carmona URU
79 Mati Ben David ISR
80 Martin Kremenchusky ARG
81 Gabriel Sternberg VEN
82 Joshua Goldstat AUS
83 Pablo Pelenur ARG
84 Yariv Reisler IRL
85 Attila Csuhay HUN
86 Mati Ben David ISR
87 Alexandre Abecassis CAN 9:05:17.81
88 Ron Halpern ISR 9:14:32.43
89 David Korenfeld Federman MEX 9:29:27.77