internal header image

Open-Equestrian-Show Jumping singles (x)

Maccabiah 2017

Israel, Maccabiah 2017 04 JUL 2017 - 18 JUL 2017
Filter Results
Pos Athlete Country Results Status Medal
1 Karen Fouzailov GBR 104.56 Pass
2 Hadar Zigdon ISR 107.61 Pass
3 Noy Daysi ISR 119.29 Pass
4 Dora Szarvas HUN 120.61 Pass
5 Emily Volfson LIT 44 Pass
6 Kristof Kelemen HUN 44 Pass
7 Lihi Klein ISR 44 Pass
8 Teresa Cassab Meckler MEX 44 Pass
9 Ludivine Collot SUI 44 Pass
10 Ori Hershcovich ISR 44 Pass
11 Gal Halamish ISR 78.38 Pass
12 Guy Kassorla ISR 83.31 Pass
13 Sydney Shulman USA 83.50 Pass
14 Shahaf Stoklaro ISR 83.93 Pass
15 Nadav Sternbach ISR 84.47 Pass
16 Uriya Shmueli ISR 84.92 Pass
17 Tine Schermann NOR 85.20 Pass
18 Noam Dayan ISR 85.79 Pass
19 Amit Yagoor ISR 86.07 Pass
20 Roee Eyal ISR 86.10 Pass
21 Haley Schaufeld USA 86.23 Pass
22 Leah Nissim Lisgarten ESP 86.38 Pass
23 Noy Shavit ISR 87.12 Pass
24 Shirelle Ganon Moragrega MEX 87.62 Pass
25 Nathalie Felber SUI 87.81 Pass
26 Isabela Bretthauer BRA 87.95 Pass
27 Jacqueline Felber SUI 88.18 Pass
28 Nicol Fouzailov GBR 88.25 Pass
29 Bar Halahmi ISR 89.15 Pass
30 Steven Bluman COL 89.91 Pass
31 Yaron Zohar ISR 90.16 Pass
32 Cloe Hymowitz USA 90.20 Pass
33 Eilon Yagoor ISR 90.81 Pass
34 Neta Ron DEU 91.98 Pass
35 Aleksandra Zwiebel ISR 92.63 Pass
36 Evyatar Lass ISR 93.08 Pass
37 Kai ZEEVI ISR 93.60 Pass
38 Yuval Tivon ISR 97.30 Pass
39 Andrea Glazer USA 98.15 Pass
40 Nadav Lev El ISR 99.99 Pass
41 Bar Halahmi ISR
42 Assaf Sturman ISR
43 Leah Marks USA
44 Erin Cord USA
45 Nathalie Felber SUI
46 Tine Schermann NOR
47 Isidoro Zapan Cababie MEX
48 Nativ Ben Dov ISR Did not start
49 Ludivine Collot SUI
50 Evyatar Lass ISR
51 Anna Sylvan-Jaffe USA
52 Gal Halamish ISR
53 Jacqueline Felber SUI
54 Noy Shavit ISR
55 Kai ZEEVI ISR
56 Hope Cooper USA
57 Nadav Lev El ISR
58 Dora Szarvas HUN
59 Ori Hershcovich ISR
60 Nicol Fouzailov GBR
61 Uriya Shmueli ISR
62 Hadar Zigdon ISR
63 Erin Cord USA
64 Leah Marks USA
65 Yuval Tivon ISR
66 Cloe Hymowitz USA
67 Nativ Ben Dov ISR
68 Karen Fouzailov GBR
69 Sydney Shulman USA
70 Yaron Zohar ISR
71 Noam Dayan ISR
72 Leah Nissim Lisgarten ESP
73 Assaf Sturman ISR Did not start
74 Emily Volfson LIT
75 Guy Kassorla ISR
76 Steven Bluman COL
77 Shirelle Ganon Moragrega MEX
78 Nadav Sternbach ISR
79 Isidoro Zapan Cababie MEX
80 Aleksandra Zwiebel ISR
81 Noy Daysi ISR
82 Neta Ron DEU
83 Anna Sylvan-Jaffe USA
84 Eilon Yagoor ISR
85 Isabela Bretthauer BRA
86 Kristof Kelemen HUN
87 Andrea Glazer USA
88 Shahaf Stoklaro ISR
89 Hope Cooper USA
90 Roee Eyal ISR
91 Haley Schaufeld USA
92 Amit Yagoor ISR
93 Teresa Cassab Meckler MEX
94 Lihi Klein ISR