internal header image

Open-Equestrian-Show Jumping singles (x)

Maccabiah 2017

Israel, Maccabiah 2017 04 JUL 2017 - 18 JUL 2017
Filter Results
Pos Athlete Country Results Status Medal
1 Jacqueline Felber SUI 48.83 Gold
2 Gal Halamish ISR 47.34 Silver
3 Yaron Zohar ISR 54.51 Bronze
4 Noam Dayan ISR 0 NO Pass
5 Nathalie Felber SUI 12 NO Pass
6 Andrea Glazer USA 12 NO Pass
7 Bar Halahmi ISR 12 NO Pass
8 Eilon Yagoor ISR 12 NO Pass
9 Karen Fouzailov GBR 13 NO Pass
10 Shahaf Stoklaro ISR 13 NO Pass
11 Hadar Zigdon ISR 16 NO Pass
12 Isabela Bretthauer BRA 19 NO Pass
13 Leah Nissim Lisgarten ESP 20 NO Pass
14 Evyatar Lass ISR 4 NO Pass
15 Kai ZEEVI ISR 4 NO Pass
16 Sydney Shulman USA 4 NO Pass
17 Neta Ron DEU 4 NO Pass
18 Tine Schermann NOR 4 NO Pass
19 Amit Yagoor ISR 4 NO Pass
20 Shirelle Ganon Moragrega MEX 48.80 Pass
21 Haley Schaufeld USA 49.09 Pass
22 Cloe Hymowitz USA 50.30 Pass
23 Aleksandra Zwiebel ISR 52.91
24 Uriya Shmueli ISR 53.78 Pass
25 Nicol Fouzailov GBR 53.99 Pass
26 Roee Eyal ISR 8 NO Pass
27 Noy Daysi ISR 9 NO Pass
28 Emily Volfson LIT
29 Nicol Fouzailov GBR
30 Erin Cord USA
31 Anna Sylvan-Jaffe USA
32 Evyatar Lass ISR
33 Nadav Lev El ISR
34 Leah Marks USA
35 Teresa Cassab Meckler MEX
36 Teresa Cassab Meckler MEX
37 Sydney Shulman USA
38 Roee Eyal ISR
39 Hadar Zigdon ISR
40 Andrea Glazer USA
41 Kristof Kelemen HUN
42 Tine Schermann NOR
43 Isabela Bretthauer BRA
44 Anna Rusman RUS
45 Eilon Yagoor ISR
46 Nicol Fouzailov GBR
47 Erin Cord USA
48 Dora Szarvas HUN
49 Evyatar Lass ISR
50 Leah Marks USA
51 Nadav Sternbach ISR
52 Teresa Cassab Meckler MEX
53 Ludivine Collot SUI
54 Shahaf Stoklaro ISR
55 Roee Eyal ISR
56 Hadar Zigdon ISR
57 Bar Halahmi ISR
58 Bar Halahmi ISR
59 Erin Cord USA
60 Lihi Klein ISR
61 Noy Shavit ISR
62 Isabela Bretthauer BRA
63 Anna Rusman RUS
64 Eilon Yagoor ISR
65 Karen Fouzailov GBR
66 Ori Hershcovich ISR
67 Dora Szarvas HUN
68 Leah Nissim Lisgarten ESP
69 Nadav Sternbach ISR
70 Nadav Sternbach ISR
71 Nathalie Felber SUI
72 Ludivine Collot SUI
73 Hope Cooper USA
74 Shahaf Stoklaro ISR
75 Gal Halamish ISR
76 Ori Hershcovich ISR
77 Lihi Klein ISR
78 Noy Shavit ISR
79 Noam Dayan ISR
80 Nativ Ben Dov ISR
81 Amit Yagoor ISR
82 Karen Fouzailov GBR
83 Ori Hershcovich ISR
84 Isidoro Zapan Cababie MEX
85 Neta Ron DEU
86 Assaf Sturman ISR
87 Assaf Sturman ISR
88 Yaron Zohar ISR
89 Yuval Tivon ISR
90 Nathalie Felber SUI
91 Ludivine Collot SUI
92 Nadav Lev El ISR
93 Gal Halamish ISR
94 Guy Kassorla ISR
95 Uriya Shmueli ISR
96 Noam Dayan ISR
97 Nativ Ben Dov ISR
98 Amit Yagoor ISR
99 Shirelle Ganon Moragrega MEX
100 Guy Kassorla ISR
101 Isidoro Zapan Cababie MEX
102 Emily Volfson LIT
103 Haley Schaufeld USA
104 Anna Sylvan-Jaffe USA
105 Yaron Zohar ISR
106 Yuval Tivon ISR
107 Jacqueline Felber SUI
108 Hope Cooper USA
109 Assaf Sturman ISR
110 Nadav Lev El ISR
111 Cloe Hymowitz USA
112 Kristof Kelemen HUN
113 Nativ Ben Dov ISR
114 Uriya Shmueli ISR
115 Noy Daysi ISR
116 Steven Bluman COL
117 Kai ZEEVI ISR
118 Shirelle Ganon Moragrega MEX
119 Guy Kassorla ISR
120 Haley Schaufeld USA
121 Dora Szarvas HUN
122 Aleksandra Zwiebel ISR
123 Emily Volfson LIT
124 Jacqueline Felber SUI
125 Hope Cooper USA
126 Anna Sylvan-Jaffe USA
127 Cloe Hymowitz USA
128 Lihi Klein ISR
129 Leah Marks USA
130 Steven Bluman COL
131 Steven Bluman COL Did not start
132 Sydney Shulman USA
133 Noy Daysi ISR
134 Kai ZEEVI ISR
135 Andrea Glazer USA
136 Kristof Kelemen HUN
137 Tine Schermann NOR
138 Isidoro Zapan Cababie MEX
139 Aleksandra Zwiebel ISR
140 Yuval Tivon ISR E Pass
141 Anna Rusman RUS E Did not finish
142 Noy Shavit ISR E Pass